Category:Taster: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Added to All Wine Categories category |
Added a table of tasters |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
All the people who were involved in whichever pertinent wine tastings | All the people who were involved in whichever pertinent wine/alcoholic drink tastings | ||
Here's a sortable list of people with the amount of items tasted: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin:auto" {{Div col|colwidth=10em|rules=yes|gap=2em}} | |||
!data-sort-type="alphabetical"| Name !!data-sort-type="number"| Tastings | |||
|- | |||
|Alaina||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Alaina(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Amanda||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Amanda(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Andi||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Andi(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|April||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:April(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Athena||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Athena(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Barb||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Barb(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Chaos||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Chaos(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Gavin||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Gavin(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Henry||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Henry(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Jaema||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Jaema(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Jeanette||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Jeanette(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|JoAnne||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:JoAnne(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Julia||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Julia(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Katie||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Katie(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Laurent||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Laurent(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Megan||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Megan(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mike||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Mike(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Mo||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Mo(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Nicole||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Nicole(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Renelle||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Renelle(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Rico||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Rico(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sam||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Sam(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Sarah||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Sarah(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|SJ||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:SJ(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Val||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Val(taster)}} | |||
|- | |||
|Wisma||{{PAGESINCATEGORY:Wisma(taster)}} | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:All Wine Categories]] | [[Category:All Wine Categories]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:41, 11 December 2024
All the people who were involved in whichever pertinent wine/alcoholic drink tastings
Here's a sortable list of people with the amount of items tasted:
| Name | Tastings |
|---|---|
| Alaina | 2 |
| Amanda | 21 |
| Andi | 12 |
| April | 315 |
| Athena | 1 |
| Barb | 9 |
| Chaos | 1 |
| Gavin | 29 |
| Henry | 21 |
| Jaema | 9 |
| Jeanette | 182 |
| JoAnne | 57 |
| Julia | 1 |
| Katie | 3 |
| Laurent | 1 |
| Megan | 130 |
| Mike | 1 |
| Mo | 13 |
| Nicole | 1 |
| Renelle | 11 |
| Rico | 48 |
| Sam | 1 |
| Sarah | 21 |
| SJ | 2 |
| Val | 1 |
| Wisma | 2 |
Subcategories
This category has the following 26 subcategories, out of 26 total.